My Name Is Elf

My Name Is Elf

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVP AwardsCompletionsTouchdownsInterceptionsCasualties
01EarlNamesElven Blitzer62010303
02CrabmanNamesElven Blitzer61310201
03JoyNamesElven Catcher6101000
04CatalinaNamesElven Catcher62010500
05BillieNamesElven Catcher2200001
07DonnyNamesElven Thrower5813000
09RandyNamesElven Lineman6611000
10Earl JrNamesElven Lineman5000000
11DodgeNamesElven Lineman6600200
12KennyNamesElven Lineman6101000
13PattyNamesElven Lineman6611000
14RalphNamesElven Lineman6202000