Poisoned Blades

Poisoned Blades

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVP AwardsCompletionsTouchdownsInterceptionsCasualties
01VroomfondelBladesDark Elf Runner1114011100
02Old ThrashbargBladesDark Elf Blitzer111920300
03Wonko the SaneBladesDark Elf Blitzer111720102
04Yooden VranxBladesDark Elf Blitzer111820201
05ThorBladesDark Elf Blitzer102330210
06BenjyBladesDark Elf Lineman8000000
06OsmundBladesDark Elf Lineman2000000
07Deep ThoughtBladesDark Elf Lineman5000000
08ChronotisBladesDark Elf Lineman6000000
08EarthBladesDark Elf Lineman4811001
09MajikthiseBladesDark Elf Lineman10000000
10DesiatoBladesDark Elf Lineman11510000
11Rob McKennaBladesDark Elf Lineman11000000
12TrillianBladesWitch Elf11901004