Ulthuan High Rollers

Ulthuan High Rollers

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVPCompTDIntCas
Duke SparkleRollersHigh Elf Blitzer7200001
Lord TreesongRollersHigh Elf Lineman1000000
Lady WildflowerRollersHigh Elf Lineman9000000
Duke RiverdanceRollersHigh Elf Blitzer2000000
Prince ZephyrRollersHigh Elf Catcher6502100
01Prince StardustRollersHigh Elf Thrower1221116000
02Duke SunshineRollersHigh Elf Blitzer122921403
03Duke TurtledoveRollersHigh Elf Blitzer3910002
04Princess SnowflakeRollersHigh Elf Catcher112811602
05Prince FluffycloudRollersHigh Elf Catcher6803101
06Prince DewdropRollersHigh Elf Catcher1240011103
07Lady AuroraRollersHigh Elf Lineman3000000
08Lord MoonshadowRollersHigh Elf Lineman121220001
09Lady RainbowRollersHigh Elf Lineman12611000
10Lord SeafoamRollersHigh Elf Lineman122436100
11Lord GranolaRollersHigh Elf Lineman6000000
12Lord HeartwoodRollersHigh Elf Lineman12000000
13Prince SummerRainRollersHigh Elf Catcher1611000