Chorfs

Choo-Choo Chorfs

TV – 1050

FF – 1

Coaching Staff

Simork

Head Coach
Nationality:
ausAustralia
Past Teams:

Choo-Choo Chorfs

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVPCompTDIntCas
01JamesChorfsChaos Dwarf Blocker121220001
02EdwardChorfsChaos Dwarf Blocker11710001
03HenryChorfsChaos Dwarf Blocker12910002
04TobyChorfsChaos Dwarf Blocker122530005
05GordonChorfsChaos Dwarf Blocker12910002
06StanleyChorfsChaos Dwarf Blocker12200001
07The Fat ControllerChorfsChaos Dwarf Minotaur2510000
08Thomas the Spank EngineChorfsBull Centaur92120301
09Percy the Pain TrainChorfsBull Centaur91310210
10BunkChorfsHobgoblin11600200
11JunkChorfsHobgoblin12000000
12BotchChorfsHobgoblin12801111
13CrotchChorfsHobgoblin11600200