Grippers

Freelong Squirrel Grippers

TV – 1130

FF – 4

Coaching Staff

Drop_Bear

Head Coach
Nationality:
Past Teams:

Freelong Squirrel Grippers

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVPCompTDIntCas
Mighty JebGrippersHalfling Hefty81920112
Rin GainaGrippersHalfling Hopeful72520500
01Old Wood EntwoodGrippersHalfling Treeman142620008
02Mossy LichenberryGrippersHalfling Treeman143040005
03Hefty Formerly Known As Might JebGrippersHalfling Hefty3000000
03Mighty Jeb IIGrippersHalfling Hefty1000000
04Gal RedreidGrippersHalfling Hefty11510000
04Linman GunadieGrippersHalfling Hefty5510000
05Henty McgonagalGrippersHalfling Catcher101711301
05Hently McGonigalGrippersHalfling Catcher3510000
06Jebadiah SpringflingGrippersHalfling Catcher8300100
06Jalus RiverwortGrippersHalfling Catcher6000000
07Yetly StrawbaleGrippersHalfling Hopeful131800600
08Ewal WoodtrimGrippersHalfling Hopeful14300100
09Kal GratefulGrippersHalfling Hopeful14510000
10Brae BlosemleafGrippersHalfling Hopeful14000000
11Lacey JnrGrippersHalfling Hopeful13000000
12Ren GrasserGrippersHalfling Hopeful14000000
13Sacko AggieGrippersHalfling Hopeful4000000