Snakes

Hoop Snakes

TV – 1110

FF – 2

Coaching Staff

X90spy

Head Coach
Age: 10
Nationality:
ausAustralia
Past Teams:

Hoop Snakes

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVPCompletionsTDInterceptionsCas
01BanjoSnakesSkink5000000
02Syd the VictoriousSnakesSkink61921201
03Grim JimSnakesSkink6000000
04Jack AttackSnakesSkink5000000
05Scylla the UnseenSnakesSkink61410300
06Izzy the LizzySnakesChameleon Skink6300100
07BruceSnakesSaurus6900112
08Toothy SmilesSnakesSaurus61310004
09Dead KellySnakesSaurus61220001
10Cruise ControlSnakesSaurus6200001
11Kill BillSnakesSaurus6000000
12Iggy GuarnaSnakesLizardmen Kroxigor2000000