Malorcas

Orcas Malorcas

TV – 980

FF – 0

Coaching Staff

Klanky

Head Coach
Nationality:
Past Teams:

Orcas Malorcas

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVP AwardsCompletionsTouchdownsInterceptionsCasualties
01Narwhal JohnsonMalorcasOrc Goblin7101000
02Tane RazorbackMalorcasOrc Thrower72223300
03Ihaia SeiMalorcasBlack Orc Blocker7710001
04Karui NARMalorcasBlack Orc Blocker7700102
05Nikau FinMalorcasBlack Orc Blocker7000000
06Ihaka Man’O’WarMalorcasBlack Orc Blocker7000000
07Rawiri GreyMalorcasOrc Blitzer71520101
08Ari BelugaMalorcasOrc Blitzer7000000
09Karuii BowheadMalorcasOrc Blitzer7300100
10Orca MorcasMalorcasOrc Blitzer71720102
11Balae MusculusMalorcasOrc Troll7400002
12Jonah BarnacleMalorcasOrc Lineman4200001