Spartans

Port Albion Spartans

TV – 1280

FF – 2

Coaching Staff

Irish_1987

Head Coach
Nationality:
Past Teams:

Port Albion Spartans

#PlayerTeamPositionGSPPMVPCompletionsTDInterceptionsCas
02Daave WebbSpartansBeastman1657210914
11Daark-Shin BourneSpartansBeastman153831208
20Unnamed BeastmanSpartansBeastman3000000
21Tryler RiddlingtonSpartansBeastman161011002
22Bren MaartinSpartansBeastman15400002
24Keg OttensSpartansChaos Minotaur1043300014
34ShibaaniSpartansBeastman, Undead Zombie8510000
50Lord StevensSpartansChaos Warrior172420401
61Lord RomanSpartansChaos Warrior111411201
66Lord KulonjaSpartansChaos Warrior161010101
68Lord LammingSpartansChaos Warrior172111106
82Braad VegaraSpartansBeastman162310206
84Pelle Di CaastroSpartansBeastman17910002